Yanni YANTÈS. Les Dieux sont en vadrouille [1932]. In-8 pape - Lot 509

Lot 509
Estimation :
40 - 60 EUR
Bid on drouot.com
Yanni YANTÈS. Les Dieux sont en vadrouille [1932]. In-8 paperback, 109 pages, silver paper cover printed in blue. First edition. Dutel 1399. Joint: E. D. Lèvres de velours. Paris, 1932. In-8 paperback, 196 pages. - The work of Chevalier Andrea de Nerciat, part two. Félicia ou mes fredaines. Bibliothèque des curieux, 1921. In-4 paperback, 321 pages. - Janine MERLET. Vénus et Marcure. Édition de la vie moderne, 1931. In-4, 233 pages. (4 volumes in all)